Organizzazione

MEMBRI DEL CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO

Presidente:Grazia TATÒ
Vicepresidente:Gino BANDELLI
Segretario:Gianfranco HOFER
Tesoriere:Roberto SPAZZALI
Direttore delle pubblicazioni:Giovanna PAOLIN
Consiglieri:Paola CÀSSOLA GUIDA, Giuseppe TREBBI

DEPUTATI

Almerigo APOLLONIO
Gino BANDELLI
Paolo CAMMAROSANO
Paola CÀSSOLA GUIDA
Marina CATTARUZZA
Silvano CAVAZZA (emerito)
Ugo COVA (emerito)
Donata DEGRASSI
Diana DE ROSA
Marco DOGO
Pierpaolo DORSI
Elvio GUAGNINI
Gianfranco HOFER
Maria Laura IONA (emerito)
Paolo MARZ
Giulio MELLINATO
Giovanna PAOLIN
Roberto PAVANELLO (emerito)
Raoul PUPO
Fulvio SALIMBENI (emerito)
Fulvio SENARDI
Roberto SPAZZALI
Grazia TATÒ
Sergio TAVANO (emerito)
Antonio TRAMPUS
Giuseppe TREBBI
Claudio ZACCARIA

SOCI CORRISPONDENTI ESTERI

Rajko BRATOŽ, Lubiana
Eva FABER, Graz
Reinhard HÄRTEL, Graz
Harald KRAHWINKLER
Renate LUNZER, Vienna
Snežana MILINKOVIĆ, Belgrado

SOCI CORRISPONDENTI NAZIONALI

Giuseppe BERGAMINI
Alberto BRAMBILLA
Marino BUDICIN
Ester CAPUZZO
Bruno CREVATO SELVAGGI
Miriam DAVIDE
Giuseppe DE VERGOTTINI
Luigi GANAPINI
Carlo GHISALBERTI †
Egidio IVETIC
Kristian KNEZ
Orietta MOSCARDA
Tullio PERFETTI
Giovanni RADOSSI

SOCI ORDINARI

Orietta ALTIERI
Giuliana ANCONA
Alessandro ARBO
Renzo ARCON
Claudio BEVILACQUA
Silva BON
Elisabetta BORGNA
Enrico BRADASCHIA
Maurizio BRADASCHIA
Grazia BRAVAR
Tullia CATALAN
Ivano CAVALLINI
Franco COLOMBO
Fulvio COLOMBO
Annamaria CONTI
Franco CREVATIN
Luisa CRUSVAR
Silvio CUMPETA
Giuseppe CUSCITO
Renata DA NOVA ERNE
Marino DE GRASSI
Stefano DI BRAZZANO
Daniela DURISSINI
Rossella FABIANI
Liliana FERRARI
Giuseppe FORNASARI
Pia FRAUSIN
Antonella FURLAN
Annalisa GIOVANNINI
Anna GONNELLA
Rudj GORIAN
Marco GRUSOVIN
Paolo IANCIS
Patrick KARLSEN
Silvano LANTIER
Maurizio LORBER
Alberto LUCHITTA
Luciano LUCIANI
Claudio MAGRIS
Maddalena MALNI PASCOLETTI
Gilda MANGANARO FAVARETTO
Branko MARUSIC
Maria MASAU DAN
Franca MASELLI SCOTTI
Sandor MATTUGLIA
Aldo MESSINA
Anna MILLO
Manuela MONTAGNARI KOKELJ
Dea MOSCARDA HOFER
Giovanni PANJEK
Lucia PILLON
Marco PLESNICAR
Donatella PORCEDDA
Diego REDIVO
Sergia P. ROSSETTI FAVENTO
Italo SANTEUSANIO
Edda SERRA
Paolo SLUGA
Gianfranco SPIAZZI
Pietro SPIRITO
Ferruccio TASSIN
Fabio TODERO
Lucio TONEATTO
Gianni TOPLIKAR
Mariacarla TRIADAN
Giampaolo VALDEVIT
Vanna VEDALDI IASBEZ
Serena VITRI
Maria WALCHER
Andrea WEHRENFENNIG
Giancarlo ZANIER
Nicoletta ZANNI
Barbara ZLOBEC